2018 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U15 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018founderscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1840023E-6CEE-4C67-93C4-B9CA25BB38C6&tournamentguid=C9DD83A1-CD47-4D91-86E2-2FC906F93E51&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United SH B03 Blue333x9 3  9  9 
 A2 : Irish Soccer Club - BU15330x6 2  4  9 
 A4 : Pacific FC 03B United003x3 1  -4  2 
 A3 : FME Xtreme B03 - Pierson000x0 0  -9  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC B03 Green333x9 3  20  20 
 B2 : Lake Hills Lightning B03303x6 2  11  15 
 B3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B030x3 1  -1  10 
 B4 : Rush Select B03 Nero B000x0 0  -30  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue313x7 2  6  10 
 C2 : HSA Select B03 - Gass330x6 2  5  10 
 C3 : Seattle United NE B03 Blue013x4 1  1  10 
 C4 : NSC B03 Inferno Black000x0 0  -12  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Seattle United West B03 Blue333x9 3  12  14 
 D2 : Kent United S - B03 White030x3 1  -1  5 
 D3 : Rush Select B03 A300x3 1  -2  4 
 D4 : CFS B03 - Gold - Downing003x3 1  -9  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E5 : WA Timbers 03B White 1333312 4  6  10 
 E1 : CFS B03 - Gold - Allen03339 3  10  17 
 E3 : NSC Impact B03 White30014 1  0  7 
 E4 : Newport FC B0300314 1  -1  6 
 E2 : Seattle United South B03 Blue00000 0  -15  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252547  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Irish Soccer Club - BU15 4 vs.FME Xtreme B03 - Pierson1
 252546  Luke Jensen Sports Field  12:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A1Pacific FC 03B United 0 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue1
 252558  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1NSC B03 Inferno Black 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue5
 252571  Georgetown  02:30 PM  1 E2 vs E3Seattle United South B03 Blue 0 vs.NSC Impact B03 White4
 252552  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Rush Select B03 Nero B 0 vs.NSC B03 Green21
 252570  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 E5 vs E1WA Timbers 03B White 1 3 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen2
 252565  Kentridge  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Kent United S - B03 White 1 vs.Rush Select B03 A2
 252564  Perrigo Community Park  05:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1CFS B03 - Gold - Downing 1 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252572  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E1Newport FC B03 2 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen4
 252559  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3HSA Select B03 - Gass 3 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue2
 252573  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 E5 vs E2WA Timbers 03B White 1 4 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue1
 252553  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  East B2 vs B3Lake Hills Lightning B03 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252550  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2NSC B03 Green 4 vs.Lake Hills Lightning B030
 252575  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  East E4 vs E5Newport FC B03 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11
 252574  Perrigo Community Park  02:30 PM  1 E1 vs E3CFS B03 - Gold - Allen 3 vs.NSC Impact B03 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252577  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 E3 vs E5NSC Impact B03 White 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 12
 252551  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 10 vs.Rush Select B03 Nero B0
 252561  Hiawatha  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4HSA Select B03 - Gass 7 vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black1

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252567  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 D2 vs D4Kent United S - B03 White 3 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Downing0
 252548  Shorewood  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United SH B03 Blue 5 vs.FME Xtreme B03 - Pierson0
 252554  Woodinville High School  01:00 PM  HS B1 vs B3NSC B03 Green 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 252566  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 D1 vs D3Seattle United West B03 Blue 2 vs.Rush Select B03 A0
 252560  Battle Point Park  02:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue3
 252549  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Irish Soccer Club - BU15 5 vs.Pacific FC 03B United1
 252555  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  East B2 vs B4Lake Hills Lightning B03 11 vs.Rush Select B03 Nero B0
 252576  Jefferson Playfield  04:30 PM  FF E2 vs E4Seattle United South B03 Blue 0 vs.Newport FC B032

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252557  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United NE B03 Blue 5 vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black3
 252556  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 C1 vs C2Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 2 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass0
 252568  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E2CFS B03 - Gold - Allen 8 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue2
 252562  Loyal Heights  11:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2Seattle United West B03 Blue 4 vs.Kent United S - B03 White1
 252563  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm D3 vs D4Rush Select B03 A 2 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Downing3
 252569  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 E3 vs E4NSC Impact B03 White 2 vs.Newport FC B032
 252545  Fife High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FME Xtreme B03 - Pierson 0 vs.Pacific FC 03B United1
 252544  Einstein MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United SH B03 Blue 3 vs.Irish Soccer Club - BU150

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206991  Ingraham High School  12:45 PM  S Seattle United SH B03 Blue 2 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass0
 206992  Ingraham High School  12:45 PM  N Seattle United West B03 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 12
 206993  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 NSC B03 Green 3 vs.Lake Hills Lightning B030
 206994  Battle Point Park  01:30 PM  1 Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 0 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206607  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Seattle United SH B03 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 10
 277689  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 NSC B03 Green 4 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen1

Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206844  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 Seattle United SH B03 Blue 3 vs.NSC B03 Green2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.