|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket |
Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 257354 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FWFC B01 Select SM | 4 | vs. | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 1 | 257368 | Shorewood | 09:00 AM | 1 | D1 vs C3 | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select | 1 | 257366 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | C1 vs D2 | NSC Wave B01 White | 2 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Garcia | 1 | 257353 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | CFS B01 - Silver - Perry | 1 | vs. | Storm King So - BU17 | 12 | 257360 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | CFS B01 - Gold - Taylor | 4 | vs. | FME Xtreme B01 - Hemphill | 0 | 257359 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 7 | B4 vs B1 | WA Timbers 01B Green 2 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 257367 | Battle Point Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | C2 vs D3 | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 4 | vs. | Newport FC B01 Barca | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 257364 | First Creek Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | D2 vs C2 | STU Evolution B01 Garcia | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 257356 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FWFC B01 Select SM | 0F | vs. | CFS B01 - Silver - Perry Forfeited Game
| 0 | 257371 | First Creek Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | D2 vs C3 | STU Evolution B01 Garcia | 4 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select | 1 | 257361 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 3 | vs. | FME Xtreme B01 - Hemphill | 0 | 257355 | Peninsula College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Storm King So - BU17 | 8 | vs. | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 0 | 257369 | Newport Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | D3 vs C1 | Newport FC B01 Barca | 1 | vs. | NSC Wave B01 White | 7 | 257362 | Marymoor Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B4 | CFS B01 - Gold - Taylor | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 2 | 3 | 257370 | Interbay Stadium | 03:15 PM | Stdm | D1 vs C2 | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 257357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 6 | vs. | CFS B01 - Gold - Taylor | 1 | 257352 | Shorewood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 3F | vs. | CFS B01 - Silver - Perry Forfeited Game
| 0 | 257365 | Sacajawea Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | C3 vs D3 | FWFC B01 Select | 4 | vs. | Newport FC B01 Barca | 1 | 257363 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs D1 | NSC Wave B01 White | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 4 | 257351 | Peninsula College | 02:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Storm King So - BU17 | 4 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select SM | 0 | 257358 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | FME Xtreme B01 - Hemphill | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 2 | 1 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 207056 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Seattle United West B01 Blue | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 2 | 1 | 207055 | Peninsula College | 01:00 PM | 1 | Storm King So - BU17 | 6 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select | 0 | 207057 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 01:00 PM | Low | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 5 | vs. | STU Evolution B01 Garcia | 0 | 207058 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | NSC Wave B01 White | 2 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select SM | 3 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 206596 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | Storm King So - BU17 | 2 | vs. | FWFC B01 Select SM | 0 | 206597 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 3 | Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 206945 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:30 AM | 4 | Storm King So - BU17 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B01 Blue | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|