2018 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U13 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018founderscup1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FA0714D9-A885-4DBF-B089-D75D16D47DCB&tournamentguid=C9DD83A1-CD47-4D91-86E2-2FC906F93E51&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt333x9 3  13  15 
 A2 : Norpoint FC 05-Ashby330x6 2  3  7 
 A4 : IFC B05 Select Red/Zander001x1 0  -4  3 
 A3 : Seattle United South B05 White001x1 0  -12  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC Sharks B05 Green333x9 3  11  11 
 B2 : Seattle United SH B05 Blue330x6 2  9  10 
 B4 : Rush Select B05 A003x3 1  -15  1 
 B3 : NSC Synergy B05 White000x0 0  -5  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Southlake Select B05 Red313x7 2  7  9 
 C1 : Seattle United West B05 Blue313x7 2  6  9 
 C2 : Seattle United South B05 Blue030x3 1  -2  2 
 C4 : FME Xtreme B05 - Taylor000x0 0  -11  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D3 : Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue333312 4  19  23 
 D2 : CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff03339 3  13  20 
 D1 : Newport FC B0533006 2  3  9 
 D5 : Lake Hills Blue Devils B0500303 1  -15  6 
 D4 : Seattle United West B05 White00000 0  -20  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252455  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United SH B05 Blue 2 vs.NSC Synergy B05 White0
 252454  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm B4 vs B1Rush Select B05 A 0 vs.NSC Sharks B05 Green8
 252449  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Norpoint FC 05-Ashby 4 vs.Seattle United South B05 White0
 252448  Issaquah Highlands  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1IFC B05 Select Red/Zander 1 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt4
 252461  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Seattle United South B05 Blue 0 vs.Southlake Select B05 Red2
 252460  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1FME Xtreme B05 - Taylor 0 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue5
 252466  Odle Middle School  03:00 PM  1 D5 vs D1Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 0 vs.Newport FC B054
 252467  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  5 D2 vs D3CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252468  Ingraham High School  12:00 PM  N D4 vs D1Seattle United West B05 White 0 vs.Newport FC B052
 252469  Odle Middle School  02:30 PM  1 D5 vs D2Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 1 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff7

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252471  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 D4 vs D5Seattle United West B05 White 1 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B054
 252470  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Newport FC B05 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252464  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Newport FC B05 2 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff3

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252462  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  09:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3Seattle United West B05 Blue 2 vs.Southlake Select B05 Red2
 252457  Kellogg MS  10:45 AM  1 B2 vs B4Seattle United SH B05 Blue 8 vs.Rush Select B05 A0
 252450  Perrigo Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 9 vs.Seattle United South B05 White1
 252463  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United South B05 Blue 1 vs.FME Xtreme B05 - Taylor0
 252456  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 B1 vs B3NSC Sharks B05 Green 2 vs.NSC Synergy B05 White0
 252473  Battle Point Park  01:45 PM  1 D3 vs D5Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 9 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B051
 252451  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Norpoint FC 05-Ashby 3 vs.IFC B05 Select Red/Zander2
 252472  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 D2 vs D4CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff 8 vs.Seattle United West B05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252452  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS B1 vs B2NSC Sharks B05 Green 1 vs.Seattle United SH B05 Blue0
 252458  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2Seattle United West B05 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue1
 252446  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 2 vs.Norpoint FC 05-Ashby0
 252447  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United South B05 White 0 vs.IFC B05 Select Red/Zander0
 252459  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Southlake Select B05 Red 5 vs.FME Xtreme B05 - Taylor0
 252453  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4NSC Synergy B05 White 0 vs.Rush Select B05 A1
 252465  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  1 D3 vs D4Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 7 vs.Seattle United West B05 White0

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206678  Hazen High School  09:30 AM  1 Southlake Select B05 Red 0
- 2PK  
vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff0
- 3PK
 206677  Bothell High School  12:30 PM  HS NSC Sharks B05 Green 5 vs.Norpoint FC 05-Ashby0
 206675  Perrigo Community Park  02:00 PM  1 CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 3 vs.Seattle United SH B05 Blue0
 206676  Battle Point Park  02:00 PM  1 Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206862  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue2
 206863  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 NSC Sharks B05 Green 1 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff0

Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 206600  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 0 vs.NSC Sharks B05 Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.